1.2.2018 19:00 OP II. TJ Sokol Děhylov B TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C
3.2.2018 17:00 OP I. TJ SK Kravaře A TJ Sokol Děhylov A
3.2.2018 8:00 RBTM BTM ČR mladší žactvo - Hostinné
3.2.2018 8:00 RBTM BTM ČR dorost - Jaroměř
4.2.2018 8:00 RBTM BTM ČR nejmladší žactvo - Hostinné
4.2.2018 8:00 RBTM BTM ČR starší žactvo - Jaroměř
7.2.2018 16:45 OP I.ž. KST Darkovice B TJ Sokol Děhylov A
7.2.2018 17:00 OP II. TJ Sokol Vávrovice A TJ Sokol Děhylov C
7.2.2018 19:00 OP I. TJ Sokol Děhylov A TJ Sokol Dolní Životice A
10.2.2018 8:30 open turnaj dětí DDM Majerová  
13.2.2018 17:00 OP I.ž. TJ Sokol Děhylov A DDM Hlučín
14.2.2018 17:00 OP I.ž. TTC Bolatice A TJ Sokol Děhylov B
14.2.2018 18:00 OP II. TJ Sokol Děhylov C TJ Jiskra Jančí A
15.2.2018 19:00 OP II. TJ Sokol Děhylov B KST Slezan Opava D
16.2.2018 18:00 OP III. KST Darkovice C TJ Sokol Děhylov D
16.2.2018 19:30 OP I. TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice B TJ Sokol Děhylov A
17.2.2018 8:30 KBTM 6. KBTM Havířov  
20.2.2018 17:00 OP I.ž. TJ Sokol Děhylov B TJ Sokol Děhylov A
20.2.2018 17:00 OP I.ž. TJ Sokol Děhylov B TJ Sokol Děhylov A
22.2.2018 19:00 OP I. TJ Sokol Děhylov A TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice A
23.2.2018 18:00 OP II. TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C TJ Sokol Děhylov C
23.2.2018 19:00 OP III. TJ Sokol Děhylov D TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice E
23.2.2018 19:30 OP II. TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice D TJ Sokol Děhylov B
24.2.2018 10:00 2.liga žen TJ Sokol Děhylov Sportovní klub Jihlava
24.2.2018 19:30   PLES SOKOLA DĚHYLOV  
27.2.2018 17:00 OP I.ž. TJ Sokol Děhylov A KST Darkovice A
28.2.2018 16:45 OP I.ž. KST Darkovice B TJ Sokol Děhylov B
28.2.2018 17:00 OP III. TJ Sokol Vávrovice B TJ Sokol Děhylov D
28.2.2018 18:00 OP II. TJ Sokol Děhylov C TTC Hať B
1.3.2018 19:00 OP II. TJ Sokol Děhylov B TJ Sokol Vávrovice A
2.3.2018 19:00 OP I. TJ Sokol Kateřinky C TJ Sokol Děhylov A
3.3.2018 8:30 KBTM 7. KBTM Petrovice u Karviné  
3.3.2018 8:30 open turnaj dětí DDM Polská  
8.3.2018 19:00 OP I. TJ Sokol Děhylov A TJ Sokol Bobrovníky B
9.3.2018 19:00 OP II. TJ Jiskra Jančí A TJ Sokol Děhylov B
9.3.2018 19:00 OP III. TJ Sokol Děhylov D TJ Jiskra Jančí B
10.3.2018 10:00 2.liga žen T.J. Sokol Vsetín TJ Sokol Děhylov
10.3.2018 10:00 OP II. TJ Sokol Chvalíkovice C TJ Sokol Děhylov C
15.3.2018 19:00 OP II. TJ Sokol Děhylov B TJ Sokol Bobrovníky C
16.3.2018 18:00 OP I. TJ Sokol Bobrovníky A TJ Sokol Děhylov A
17.3.2018 17:00 OP III. TJ SK Kravaře B TJ Sokol Děhylov D
17.3.2018 8:00 RBTM BTM ČR mladší žactvo - Valtice
17.3.2018 8:00 RBTM BTM ČR dorost - Hluk
18.3.2018 8:00 RBTM BTM ČR nejmladší žactvo - Valtice
18.3.2018 8:00 RBTM BTM ČR starší žactvo - Hluk
20.3.2018 17:00 OP I.ž. TJ Sokol Děhylov B DDM Hlučín
21.3.2018 18:00 OP II. TJ Sokol Děhylov C KST Darkovice B
21.3.2018 18:30 OP II. TTC Hať B TJ Sokol Děhylov B
22.3.2018 19:00 OP I. TJ Sokol Děhylov A KST Slezan Opava C
23.3.2018 19:00 OP III. TJ Sokol Děhylov D TTC Hať C
24.3.2018 10:00 2.liga žen TJ Sokol Děhylov SKST Dubňany
24.3.2018 15:00 2.liga žen TJ Sokol Děhylov TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B
25.3.2018 8:00 open VC Prahy
26.3.2018 8:00 open VC Prahy
27.3.2018 8:00 open VC Prahy
31.3.2018 8:30 KBTM 8. KBTM Bílovec
14.4.2018 8:30 open turnaj dětí DDM Majerová
12.5.2018 8:30 open turnaj dětí DDM Polská
19.6.2018   UKONČENÍ SEZÓNY
19.-24.8.2018   PINGPONGOVÝ KEMP DARKOVICE